Πρόγραμμα Α1 Περιόδου 2013-2014

1η (12/10/13) – αγωνιστική – 14η (18/1/14)
ΚΑΟΔ – Αρης
Τρίκαλα – ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς
Πανελευσινιακός – Πανιώνιος
Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός
Απόλλων Π.-Ηλυσιακός
Ρέθυμνο – Ικαρος
ΠΑΟΚ – Κολοσσός

2η (19/10/13)- αγωνιστική – 15η (25/1/14)

ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς – ΚΑΟΔ
Πανιώνιος – Τρίκαλα
Παναθηναϊκός – Πανελευσινιακός
Ηλυσιακός – Ολυμπιακός
Ικαρος – Απόλλων Π.
Κολοσσός – Ρέθυμνο
Αρης – ΠΑΟΚ

3η (26/10/13) – αγωνιστική – 16η (1/2/14)
ΚΑΟΔ – Πανιώνιος
Τρίκαλα – Παναθηναϊκός
Πανελευσινιακός – Ηλυσιακός
Ολυμπιακός – Ικαρος
Απόλλων Π. – Κολοσσός
Ρέθυμνο – ΠΑΟΚ
Αρης – ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς

4η (2/11/13)- αγωνιστική – 17η (5/2/14)

Παναθηναϊκός – ΚΑΟΔ
Ηλυσιακός – Τρίκαλα
Ικαρος – Πανελευσινιακός
Κολοσσός – Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΟΚ – Απόλλων Π.
Ρέθυμνο – Αρης
Πανιώνιος – ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς

5η (9/11/13) – αγωνιστική – 18η (15/2/14)
ΚΑΟΔ – Ηλυσιακός
Τρίκαλα – Ικαρος
Πανελευσινιακός – Κολοσσός
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ
Απόλλων Π. – Ρέθυμνο
Αρης-Πανιώνιος
ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς – Παναθηναϊκός

6η (16/11/13) – αγωνιστική – 19η (22/2/14)

Ικαρος – ΚΑΟΔ
Κολοσσός – Τρίκαλα
ΠΑΟΚ – Πανελευσινιακός
Ρέθυμνο – Ολυμπιακός
Απόλλων Π. – Αρης
Ηλυσιακός – ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς
Παναθηναϊκός – Πανιώνιος

7η (23/11/13) – αγωνιστική – 20η (1/3/14)
ΚΑΟΔ – Κολοσσός
Τρίκαλα – ΠΑΟΚ
Πανελευσινιακός – Ρέθυμνο
Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων Π.
Αρης – Παναθηναϊκός
ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς – Ικαρος
Πανιώνιος – Ηλυσιακός

8η (30/11/13) – αγωνιστική – 21η (15/3/14)

ΠΑΟΚ – ΚΑΟΔ
Ρέθυμνο – Τρίκαλα
Απόλλων Π. – Πανελευσινιακός
Ολυμπιακός – Αρης
Κολοσσός – ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς
Ικαρος-Πανιώνιος
Ηλυσιακός – Παναθηναϊκός

9η (7/12/13) – αγωνιστική – 22η (22/3/14)
ΚΑΟΔ – Ρέθυμνο
Τρίκαλα – Απόλλων Π.
Πανελευσινιακός – Ολυμπιακός
Αρης – Ηλυσιακός
ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς – ΠΑΟΚ
Πανιώνιος – Κολοσσός
Παναθηναϊκός – Ικαρος

10η (14/12/13) – αγωνιστική – 23η (29/3/14)
Απόλλων Π. – ΚΑΟΔ
Ολυμπιακός – Τρίκαλα
Πανελευσινιακός – Αρης
Ρέθυμνο – ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς
ΠΑΟΚ – Πανιώνιος
Κολοσσός – Παναθηναϊκός
Ικαρος – Ηλυσιακός

11η (28/12/13) – αγωνιστική – 24η (5/4/14)
ΚΑΟΔ – Ολυμπιακός
Τρίκαλα – Πανελευσινιακός
Αρης – Ικαρος
ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς – Απόλλων Π.
Πανιώνιος – Ρέθυμνο
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ
Ηλυσιακός – Κολοσσός

12η (4/1/14) – αγωνιστική – 25η (24/4/14)
Πανελευσινιακός – ΚΑΟΔ
Τρίκαλα – Αρης
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς
Απόλλων Π. – Πανιώνιος
Ρέθυμνο – Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ – Ηλυσιακός
Κολοσσός – Ικαρος

13η (11/1/14) – αγωνιστική – 26η (3/5/14)

ΚΑΟΔ – Τρίκαλα
Αρης – Κολοσσός
ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς – Πανελευσινιακός
Πανιώνιος – Ολυμπιακός
Παναθηναϊκός – Απόλλων Π.
Ηλυσιακός – Ρέθυμνο
Ικαρος – ΠΑΟΚ